幕内

十四日目
勝ち決まり手負け
照強
8勝6敗
あしとり
1秒7
朝乃山
11勝3敗
御嶽海
11勝3敗
すくいなげ
11秒0
琴恵光
9勝5敗
正代
11勝3敗
よりきり
6秒4
照ノ富士
12勝2敗
隠岐の海
9勝5敗
つきおとし
2秒5
碧山
5勝9敗
大栄翔
10勝4敗
つきたおし
3秒4
炎鵬
5勝9敗
豊山
4勝10敗
おしだし
6秒7
石浦
4勝10敗
遠藤
7勝7敗
うわてなげ
2秒6
竜電
6勝8敗
阿武咲
1勝13敗
おしだし
3秒5

2勝12敗
隆の勝
8勝6敗
おしだし
3秒3
徳勝龍
7勝7敗
霧馬山
5勝9敗
よりきり
4秒4
千代大龍
5勝9敗
宝富士
5勝9敗
つきおとし
1秒3
魁聖
5勝9敗

5勝9敗
よりきり
28秒6
琴ノ若
4勝5敗
栃ノ心
9勝5敗
うわてだしなげ
2秒6
北勝富士
8勝6敗
若隆景
9勝5敗
おしだし
6秒3
玉鷲
9勝5敗
妙義龍
10勝4敗
はたきこみ
3秒3
琴勝峰
8勝6敗
千代丸
4勝10敗
よりきり
2秒2
志摩ノ海
5勝9敗
松鳳山
4勝10敗
不戦勝
琴勇輝
6勝8敗
佐田の海
7勝7敗
よりきり
2秒9
琴奨菊
8勝6敗
高安
9勝5敗
よりきり
3秒4
錦木
6勝8敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

十両

十四日目
勝ち決まり手負け
千代翔馬
5勝9敗
はたきこみ朝弁慶
3勝11敗
水戸龍
10勝4敗
はたきこみ明生
9勝5敗
翔猿
8勝6敗
ひきおとし明瀬山
6勝8敗
美ノ海
8勝6敗
おしだし旭秀鵬
6勝8敗
東龍
5勝9敗
うわてだしなげ白鷹山
5勝9敗
千代ノ皇
9勝5敗
よりきり英乃海
5勝9敗
大奄美
7勝7敗
よりきり富士東
6勝8敗
逸ノ城
9勝5敗
うわてなげ貴源治
6勝8敗
旭大星
10勝4敗
うわてなげ若元春
9勝5敗
大翔鵬
5勝9敗
こてなげ豊昇龍
9勝5敗
翠富士
7勝7敗
したてひねり剣翔
6勝8敗
大翔丸
7勝7敗
はたきこみ木崎海
6勝8敗
天空海
9勝5敗
おしだし千代鳳
7勝7敗
錦富士
5勝2敗
おくりだし千代の海
6勝8敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

幕下

十四日目
勝ち決まり手負け
錦富士おくりだし千代の海
よりきり千代嵐
海龍よりきり北勝翼
塚原はたきこみ豊響
貴健斗つきだし田辺
大元よりたおし若隆元
北の若うわてだしなげ若山
対馬洋すくいなげ鳰の湖
隠岐の富士よりきり若ノ湖
千代栄おしだし大翔龍
魁ノ隆ひきおとし富栄
つる林ひきおとし大喜翔
栃登したてなげ宝龍山
琴大龍よりきり西太司
琴砲おしだし佐田ノ華
慶天海はたきこみ大野城
舛東欧おくりだし佐々木山
大和嵐つきだし美登桜
元亀おくりたおし高立
武玄大つきおとし横江
克乃富士つきひざ朝大門

勝負 取組 番付(東) 番付(西)

三段目

十四日目
勝ち決まり手負け
霧の富士よりきり陽翔山
松山おくりだし佐田の龍
泉川うわてなげ豊翔
肥後ノ城おしだし深海山
若ノ藤よりきり北勝旺
徳之武蔵うわてなげ魁勇大
東里したてなげ小島
田中山うわてなげ土佐栄山
明石富士はたきこみ東照山
土佐緑はたきこみ藪ケ崎
藤佐藤よりきり魁清城
太一山おしだし若錦翔
津軽海つきおとし聖冴
神谷はたきこみ出羽ノ龍
佐田の豪はたきこみ絢雄
浪満おしだし西乃龍
銀星山おしだし
大雄翔おくりだし輝富士
琴伊藤おくりだし三島
大雷童ひきおとし朝虎牙
益湊おしだし龍勢旺
己竜山こてなげ飛騨野
斗城丸おしだし須磨ノ海
響龍おしだし流武
山藤おしだし若山中
鶴大輝よりきり清田
飛燕力うわてだしなげ浜田山
大翔宗はたきこみ藤川
阿蘇ノ山ひっかけ向田

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序二段

十四日目
勝ち決まり手負け
星飛おしたおし佐田剛
寺尾海ひきおとし雄亀湖
札野おくりだし北勝伊
貴大将おしだし高見劉
朝乃土佐はたきこみ阿部桜
川村つきだし
闘鵬よりきり大翔浜
八女の里おしたおし安藤桜
若松永おしだし霧桜
中尾つきおとし中石
魁ノ若ひきおとし播磨灘
栃乃島ひきおとし魁当真
千代煌山すくいなげ奄美将
樹龍よりきり剛秦龍
颯富士よりたおし出羽の空
都川よりきり朝ノ島
石東おしだし大永谷
琴江頭よりたおし昂輝
天一おしだし刻竜浪
宇瑠寅おくりだし若一輝
朝東つきおとし琴今川
足立よりきり華吹
大当利よりきり柏葉
沢田おくりだし正龍道
宙風つきおとし若戸桜
本木山よりたおし播州灘
武士うわてだしなげ北島
颯雅おしだし輝の里
青乃潮おしたおし浜洲
西村よりきり薩摩桜
千代太陽したてなげ東輝
橋本こてなげ小城虎
竹丸おしだし山根
瑞光よりきり武東

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序の口

十四日目
勝ち決まり手負け
岩田よりきり錦翁
北勝里おしだし森麗
若勢道うわてなげ奥武山
東山よりたおし鷹司
欧深沢よりきり渉利
瀬戸の海おしだし宮田
虎徹したてなげ大塚
松本つきおとし筑波山
若金子よりたおし江面
月岡きりかえし谷口
松木よりきり大翔洸

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

過去の成績