幕内

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
徳勝龍
14勝1敗
よりきり
13秒2
貴景勝
11勝4敗
阿武咲
9勝6敗
したてなげ
6秒4
豪栄道
5勝10敗
朝乃山
10勝5敗
あびせたおし
3秒2
竜電
10勝5敗
高安
6勝9敗
ひきおとし
3秒5
碧山
4勝11敗
大栄翔
7勝8敗
つきだし
8秒3
阿炎
5勝10敗
遠藤
9勝6敗
よりきり
2秒4
松鳳山
7勝8敗
妙義龍
5勝10敗
うわてだしなげ
3秒2
栃ノ心
5勝10敗
豊山
11勝4敗
はたきこみ
8秒7
北勝富士
11勝4敗
正代
13勝2敗
おしだし
4秒7
御嶽海
7勝8敗
玉鷲
5勝10敗
おしだし
1秒3
石浦
6勝9敗
隠岐の海
8勝7敗
よりきり
6秒2
東龍
7勝8敗

10勝5敗
おしだし
3秒7
炎鵬
8勝7敗
宝富士
7勝8敗
よりきり
4秒4
志摩ノ海
6勝9敗

8勝7敗
はたきこみ
10秒6
隆の勝
7勝8敗
佐田の海
7勝8敗
おしだし
2秒8
琴恵光
2勝13敗
魁聖
8勝7敗
よりきり
16秒4
千代大龍
7勝8敗
剣翔
6勝9敗
すくいなげ
3秒9
照強
8勝7敗
霧馬山
11勝4敗
おくりだし
6秒0
千代丸
6勝9敗
琴奨菊
7勝8敗
よりきり
5秒4
栃煌山
9勝6敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

十両

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
千代翔馬
7勝8敗
よりきり蒼国来
4勝11敗
琴ノ若
8勝7敗
うわてなげ旭大星
7勝8敗
英乃海
8勝7敗
おしだし朝玉勢
7勝8敗
大翔丸
7勝8敗
おしだし豊ノ島
4勝11敗

6勝9敗
よりきり木崎海
3勝12敗
錦木
11勝4敗
こてなげ琴勝峰
9勝6敗
千代鳳
6勝9敗
よりきり水戸龍
6勝9敗
旭秀鵬
10勝5敗
はたきこみ若隆景
9勝6敗
天空海
9勝6敗
おしだし大翔鵬
9勝6敗
大奄美
11勝4敗
よりきり照ノ富士
13勝2敗
翔猿
9勝6敗
ひきおとし豊昇龍
8勝7敗
美ノ海
8勝7敗
おしだし逸ノ城
6勝9敗
貴源治
7勝8敗
うわてなげ矢後
4勝11敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

幕下

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
千代の海おしたおし極芯道
明瀬山よりきり納谷
魁ノ隆うわてだしなげ寺尾
大成道つきだし千代ノ皇
寺沢ひきおとし大和嵐
鳰の湖おしだし慶天海
将豊竜おしだし栃清龍
一木ひっかけ武将山
鏡桜おくりだし徳真鵬
海士の島はたきこみ平戸海
肥後ノ城つきおとし武玄大
巨東よりきり禧集院
井上つきおとし栃幸大
北大地したてなげ大葉山
琴砲おしだし天風
北勝翼はたきこみ碧天
栃丸つきおとし玉金剛
栃満ひきおとし豊翔
安芸乃山おしたおし魁鵬
東里よりきり霧の富士
玄界鵬つきおとし琴乃秀

勝負 取組 番付(東) 番付(西)

三段目

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
庄司おしだし魁勇大
おしだし福山
羅王すくいなげ当真
朝乃丈うわてなげ
大野城よりたおし棚橋
村田おしだし克乃富士
荒虎そとがけ明石富士
大ノ蔵おしだし隠岐の浜
唐津海おくりだし碧海浜
睦風おしだし鷹翔
阿光よりきり太一山
武蔵海ひきおとし貴天秀
勝誠わたしこみ津軽海
斗城丸はたきこみ琴宮倉
藤佐藤したてなげ深沢
北天海よりきり琴粂
玄武丸おしだし榛湊
浜田山ひきおとし藤乃若
爆羅騎おしだし神谷
若一郎おしだし美浜海
諒兎馬よりきり大翔樹
琴伊藤はたきこみ大雷童
天津よりきり望月
桜富士よりたおし剛力山
大翔若よりきり天一
朝大門おしだし前乃富士
朝虎牙よりたおし若洸闘
華王錦おしたおし坂林
吉村したてなげ朝心誠

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序二段

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
栃岐岳はたきこみ
富士寿おしだし琴真鍋
千代大牙よりきり大場
土佐栄山よりきり高麗の国
関塚うわてだしなげ若松永
家の島よりきり都島
東輝龍こてなげ琴佐藤
春日岫よりきり栃佐藤
千代大豪つきだし海猿
貴大将はたきこみ奄美将
霧桜不戦勝朝阪神
宙風おしだし中尾
黒熊よりきり多良浪
小力よりきり奄美岳
栃乃島はたきこみ藤の谷
土佐緑よりきり都川
彩湊おくりだし坂井
渡部よりきり仲井
竜輝よりきり刻竜浪
魁ノ若こてなげ小城虎
きめだし琴大村
播磨灘よりたおし剛秦龍
橋本よりたおし安芸錦
北勝波よりたおし川村
天恵おしだし原田
千鵬よりきり東輝
福井はたきこみ大翔
最上錦うわてなげ大石
石東はたきこみ八代海
琴今川おくりだし沼野
朝ノ島ひきおとし大国旭
竹丸おしだし足立
田原こてなげ三森
福田よりきり東照錦
大永谷よりたおし若鳥海

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序の口

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
真庭山きりかえし大志龍
安藤桜おしだし白瀬山
有明すくいなげ青乃潮
松岡おしだし大翔城
出羽ノ龍おしたおし龍雅
阿稀おしたおし北勝佑
琴塚原おしだし南宮

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

過去の成績