幕内

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
豪栄道
10勝5敗
よりきり
2秒7
栃ノ心
6勝9敗
御嶽海
12勝3敗
よりきり
2秒2
遠藤
8勝7敗
貴景勝
12勝3敗
おしだし
6秒4
隠岐の海
11勝4敗
妙義龍
8勝5敗
よりきり
1秒6
阿炎
9勝6敗
北勝富士
9勝6敗
おしだし
10秒6
宝富士
9勝6敗
竜電
7勝8敗
ひっかけ
4秒4
碧山
5勝10敗
明生
10勝5敗
よりきり
10秒8
朝乃山
10勝5敗
大栄翔
8勝7敗
おしだし
16秒8
琴恵光
7勝8敗
友風
7勝8敗
はたきこみ
2秒3
千代大龍
2勝13敗
石浦
8勝7敗
よりきり
3秒3
玉鷲
7勝8敗
琴勇輝
9勝6敗
こてなげ
14秒3
正代
3勝12敗
志摩ノ海
5勝10敗
うわてだしなげ
12秒3
大翔鵬
5勝10敗
琴奨菊
6勝9敗
おしだし
2秒0
栃煌山
6勝9敗
照強
4勝11敗
さかとったり
4秒4
錦木
6勝9敗
炎鵬
9勝6敗
したてなげ
6秒6
佐田の海
8勝7敗
阿武咲
9勝6敗
おしたおし
4秒8
剣翔
10勝5敗
豊山
10勝5敗
よりきり
6秒4
松鳳山
9勝6敗

6勝9敗
おしだし
7秒6
東龍
6勝9敗
千代翔馬
7勝8敗
はたきこみ
0秒9
貴源治
4勝11敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

十両

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
一山本
9勝6敗
ひきおとし千代丸
8勝7敗
大奄美
6勝9敗
よりきり臥牙丸
6勝9敗
隆の勝
10勝5敗
よりきり琴ノ若
9勝6敗
徳勝龍
8勝7敗
よりきり
12勝3敗
若隆景
9勝6敗
よりきり魁聖
9勝6敗
矢後
8勝7敗
よりきり蒼国来
8勝7敗
木崎海
8勝7敗
ひきおとし霧馬山
7勝8敗
大翔丸
10勝5敗
おしだし魁勝
8勝7敗
旭大星
9勝6敗
ひきおとし水戸龍
6勝9敗
英乃海
9勝6敗
よりきり朝玉勢
5勝10敗
旭秀鵬
7勝8敗
よりきり千代の海
2勝13敗

6勝9敗
おしだし翔猿
6勝9敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

幕下

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
明瀬山したてなげ千代ノ皇
美ノ海したてひねり王輝
塚原おしだし
魁渡おしだし竜勢
貴健斗つきだし若山
白鷹山よりきり海龍
富栄おしだし若隆元
肥後嵐よりきり宗像
琴隼はたきこみ肥後ノ城
北勝川おしだし井上
高立はたきこみ安芸乃山
海士の島よりきり朝興貴
琴翼よりきり鏡桜
北勝就おしだし彩の湖
一木おしだし慶天海
徳真鵬うわてだしなげ大和嵐
大野城よりきり琴乃秀
魁禅おしだし勝誠
栃神山よりきり羅王

勝負 取組 番付(東) 番付(西)

三段目

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
平戸海よりきり北勝旺
舞蹴よりきり翔傑
琴力泉つきおとし大翔前
津軽海ひっかけ隠岐の浜
大雷童はたきこみ出羽東
克乃富士うわてなげ大葉山
響龍きめだし寛龍
北大地すくいなげ北勝龍
天風よりきり魁清城
美登桜よりきり千代雷山
輝富士おしだし東照山
剛力山よりきり泉川
恵比寿丸はたきこみ大喜翔
龍勢旺よりきり大勇人
時栄よりきり和蔵山
斗城丸おしだし夏野登岩
栃満よりきり東翔
飛天龍はたきこみ西園寺
琴欣旺おしだし神谷
藤の谷おしだし琴全翔
鈴木おしだし若一郎
霧津羽左よりきり須磨ノ海
琴佐藤よりきり千代大宝
益湊よりきり貴天秀
中尾よりきり広瀬
おしだし飛燕力
棚橋うわてなげ諒兎馬
常川よりたおし宮乃富司
睦風おしだし朝心誠
柏王丸おしだし旭鵬山
三重乃里したてなげ大喜鵬
闘鵬そとがけ渡部

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序二段

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
丸勝よりきり琴進
北の若おくりだし伊藤
栄富士はたきこみ健司
竜輝おしだし栃颯
したてなげ足立
東輝龍おくりだし出羽の空
武士よりたおし貴正樹
千代大牙よりきり綾風
若洸闘おしだし霧桜
朝阪神こてなげ東照錦
貴大将よりたおし飛騨野
琴ノ海はたきこみ己竜山
樹龍おしだし魁ノ若
石坂よりたおし塩谷
仲井おしだし関塚
星飛おくりだし香富士
都島おくりだし朝日凰
魁舞翔よりきり琴孝玉
大国里おしだし福田
柳田おしだし幸奄美
大当利よりきり朝童子
栃岐岳おしだし稲葉
富豊よりきり長谷川
清水よりきり照樹
荒雄山おしだし朝日城
嶋風よりきり森麗
綿谷よりきり朝翔
山根よりきり若豊
椿富士よりきり栃佐藤
千代青梅よりきり関塚山
高馬山おしだし鬨王
謙豊きめだし中田
福井よりきり華吹
前大将おくりたおし大隅富士
薩摩桜よりきり錦竜

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序の口

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
東輝おしだし欧樹
北天海よりきり三森
潮来桜うわてなげ北勝里
大志龍よりたおし安芸錦
沢勇おしだし肥後光
東山よりきり琴大和
錦翁よりたおし旭勝力
紫龍おしたおし千代剣
琴江頭よりきり彩湊

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

過去の成績