幕内

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
豪栄道
10勝5敗
おくりだし
2秒0
高安
9勝6敗
逸ノ城
8勝7敗
おしたおし
3秒2
遠藤
8勝7敗
豊山
12勝3敗
かけなげ
20秒4
御嶽海
13勝2敗
栃煌山
10勝5敗
はたきこみ
2秒8
玉鷲
8勝7敗
嘉風
2勝13敗
よりたおし
3秒1
松鳳山
3勝12敗
正代
6勝9敗
うわてなげ
3秒9

6勝9敗
魁聖
9勝6敗
つきおとし
2秒6

8勝7敗
阿炎
6勝9敗
おしだし
5秒1
碧山
8勝7敗
貴景勝
10勝5敗
よりきり
2秒8
朝乃山
11勝4敗
佐田の海
8勝7敗
うわてなげ
6秒7
大翔丸
5勝10敗
北勝富士
11勝4敗
つきおとし
2秒2
千代大龍
9勝6敗
宝富士
7勝8敗
よりきり
29秒6
竜電
8勝7敗
荒鷲
5勝10敗
うわてなげ
4秒4
大栄翔
6勝9敗
隠岐の海
8勝7敗
不戦勝
千代翔馬
4勝11敗
旭大星
6勝9敗
おしだし
2秒0
琴恵光
3勝12敗
阿武咲
10勝5敗
よりきり
4秒8
妙義龍
9勝6敗
石浦
7勝8敗
よりきり
2秒9
千代丸
5勝10敗
明生
6勝9敗
したてなげ
6秒3
錦木
6勝9敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

十両

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
志摩ノ海
7勝8敗
おしだし豪風
4勝11敗
千代ノ皇
9勝6敗
はたきこみ明瀬山
6勝9敗
臥牙丸
7勝8敗
よりきり大奄美
6勝9敗
徳勝龍
7勝8敗
よりきり貴源治
6勝9敗
矢後
10勝5敗
おしたおし琴勇輝
10勝5敗
旭秀鵬
8勝7敗
よりきり貴ノ岩
13勝2敗
隆の勝
13勝2敗
おしたおし剣翔
7勝8敗
水戸龍
8勝7敗
おしだし安美錦
9勝6敗
若隆景
9勝6敗
よりきり大翔鵬
8勝7敗
照強
8勝7敗
したてなげ英乃海
7勝8敗
青狼
6勝9敗
よりきり誉富士
3勝12敗
希善龍
6勝9敗
よりきり東龍
5勝10敗
翔猿
9勝6敗
ひきおとし千代の海
8勝7敗
美ノ海
5勝10敗
さかとったり天空海
4勝3敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

幕下

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
美ノ海さかとったり天空海
常幸龍うわてなげ極芯道
玉木ひきおとし
豊ノ島よりきり
出羽疾風よりきり魁渡
豊響おしだし慶天海
安芸乃山おしだし宝龍山
富栄はたきこみ天鎧鵬
諫誠おしだし大翔龍
朝鬼神おしだし栃清龍
唐津海すくいなげ池川
豪頂山したてなげ寺尾
若山よりきり大乗
千代鳳よりきり魁勝
野上よりきり千代栄
よりきり琴欣旺
大畑おしだし武蔵海
浜豊よりきり霧の富士
木崎海おしだし玄界鵬
よりたおし琴大龍

勝負 取組 番付(東) 番付(西)

三段目

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
小浜海よりきり井上
満津田にちょうなげ爆羅騎
碧己真わたしこみ
佐田ノ華つきおとし琴誠剛
龍勢旺おしだし白虎
駒木龍よりきり玉金剛
将豊竜おしだし露草
豊翔おしだし榛湊
剛竜おしだし魁鵬
斎藤すくいなげ
栄風はたきこみ大雷童
魁ノ隆よりきり魁禅
豊昇龍うちがけ平戸海
朝虎牙うわてなげ寛龍
琴福寿野ひきおとし睦風
舞蹴よりきり浜田山
大翔鶴よりきり高見劉
謙信おしだし宮崎
琴隼おしだし剛力山
宮乃富司よりきり常川
虎来欧よりきり大翔宗
聖冴おしだし北洋山
望月したてなげ琴大友
斗城丸おしたおし栃春日
栃颯おしだし旭鵬山
朝乃丈おくりたおし北勝鶴
琴虎はたきこみ北勝誉
琴ノ海よりきり天司
冨蘭志寿うわてなげ威光
かけなげ琴佐藤
三重乃里おしだし霧桜
周志おしだし藤大成

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序二段

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
魁佑馬よりきり隆貴
佐田の豪したてなげ黒熊
栃満よりきり中尾
響龍おしだし星飛
有明おしだし栃岐岳
隅田川こてなげ朝心誠
大翔浜よりきり奄美岳
仲井おしだし肥後ノ龍
幸奄美よりきり本木山
棚橋すくいなげ照ノ花
藤の谷よりたおし大隅富士
北勝花おしだし都元晴
伊藤おしだし薩摩桜
高馬山よりきり栄富士
宙風おしだし北勝波
霧嵐ひきおとし志戸
千代大光よりきり清水
東岩よりきり朝童子
海猿よりたおし大村
朝東よりきり照樹
緋田おしだし小力
聡ノ富士うわてだしなげ佐藤桜
小滝山ひきおとし白海竜
おしたおし貴正樹
関塚はたきこみ三森
佐々木不戦勝福田
若中谷おしだし大当利
上田よりきり丹治
朝日凰おしだし白瀬山
北勝佑よりきり琴塚原
福東おしだし竜輝
京の里したてなげ和田
播州灘そとがけ若野口
若青雲うわてなげ千田

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序の口

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
東浪うわてなげ関塚山
田中山よりきり正龍道
沢ノ富士よりきり肥後光
ひきおとし岩本
川村おしだし勇錦
田中おしだし峰雲
若松永よりきり千代青梅
戸谷いさみあし隆ノ竜

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

過去の成績