幕内

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
御嶽海
7勝8敗
すくいなげ
1分13秒6
高安
12勝3敗
松鳳山
10勝5敗
うわてなげ
9秒1
栃ノ心
8勝7敗

5勝10敗
おしだし
4秒9
逸ノ城
6勝9敗
貴景勝
13勝2敗
はたきこみ
5秒3
錦木
8勝7敗
妙義龍
8勝7敗
おしだし
2秒6
千代大龍
7勝8敗
北勝富士
7勝8敗
つきおとし
5秒1
隆の勝
4勝11敗
正代
8勝7敗
おしだし
6秒6
栃煌山
8勝7敗
隠岐の海
11勝4敗
つきおとし
5秒2
玉鷲
9勝6敗
竜電
6勝9敗
よりきり
11秒6
大栄翔
9勝6敗
碧山
11勝4敗
おしだし
8秒9
嘉風
7勝8敗
朝乃山
6勝9敗
よりきり
6秒7
大奄美
7勝8敗
遠藤
9勝6敗
よりきり
10秒5
貴ノ岩
6勝9敗
千代翔馬
7勝8敗
つきおとし
2秒6
阿炎
6勝9敗

6勝9敗
よりきり
4秒5
千代丸
4勝11敗
宝富士
7勝8敗
よりきり
12秒0
千代の国
5勝10敗
琴奨菊
10勝5敗
すくいなげ
8秒8
明生
9勝6敗
佐田の海
7勝8敗
おしだし
1秒5
大翔丸
6勝9敗
阿武咲
11勝4敗
おしだし
5秒1
豊山
5勝10敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

十両

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
矢後
10勝5敗
よりきり白鷹山
8勝7敗
炎鵬
9勝6敗
ひきおとし琴恵光
8勝7敗
東龍
9勝6敗
よりきり大翔鵬
8勝7敗
安美錦
7勝8敗
こてなげ旭秀鵬
5勝10敗
友風
12勝3敗
おしだし琴勇輝
10勝5敗
徳勝龍
7勝8敗
よりきり剣翔
6勝9敗
貴源治
8勝7敗
おしだし水戸龍
9勝6敗
英乃海
6勝9敗
よりきり極芯道
4勝11敗
石浦
8勝7敗
おくりだし常幸龍
7勝8敗
千代の海
6勝9敗
はたきこみ照強
10勝5敗
明瀬山
7勝8敗
したてなげ千代ノ皇
2勝13敗
志摩ノ海
9勝6敗
おしだし若隆景
8勝7敗
豊ノ島
11勝4敗
よりたおし旭大星
7勝8敗
豪風
6勝9敗
おくりたおし翔猿
8勝7敗

勝負 取組 星取表 番付

幕下

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
霧馬山したてなげ貴公俊
希善龍うわてなげ魁渡
対馬洋よりたおし荒篤山
朝興貴つきだし誉富士
竜虎うわてだしなげ豪頂山
天鎧鵬よりきり宝龍山
千代鳳つきおとし武将山
慶天海したてなげ若隆元
富士東よりきり宝香鵬
鳰の湖おしだし白虎
北勝川おしだし大雷童
海龍おしだし碧天
栃登はたきこみ水戸司
よりきり田辺
千代の勝おくりたおし東里
旭日松おしだし佐田ノ華
寺尾うわてなげ
海士の島わたしこみ山口
佐藤山おしだし藤田
琴大龍おしだし天王山

勝負 取組 番付(東) 番付(西)

三段目

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
高麗の国はたきこみ琴の秀
将豊竜おしたおし琴手計
電山よりきり勝誠
北勝就はたきこみ魁勇大
鳴滝おくりたおし舛乃山
徳田よりたおし露草
横江よりたおし銀星山
琴全翔おしだし海舟
滝口かたすかし朝大門
大野城よりきり
琴虎はたきこみ隠岐の岩
西園寺おしだし響龍
北洋山おしだし栃港
竜風うわてひねり香富士
琴隆成おしだし太一山
朝天舞おしだし琴砲
天司はたきこみ睦風
宮乃富司よりきり大翔樹
湊竜ひきおとし爆羅騎
榛湊はたきこみ貴天秀
淡路海よりきり宮内
絢雄おしだし浜田山
藤乃若おしだし朝虎牙
藤大成うわてなげ常川
富士ノ風はたきこみ佐田の豪
朝倉よりきり琴陸山
棚橋ちょんがけ大日堂
北勝鶴おしたおし朝心誠
鬨龍はたきこみ斗城丸
都川おくりだし栃乃島
東輝龍よりきり田井中

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序二段

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
光宗おしだし栃春日
大勇人おしだし琴原元
千代の天よりたおし北勝波
札野おしだし千代大宝
前乃富士おしだし覇王
高馬山よりきり冨蘭志寿
福東おしだし中尾
若佐竹したてなげ最上錦
おしだし須磨ノ海
己竜山うわてなげ宙風
栃佐藤よりたおし琴粂
吉村おしだし江塚
すくいなげ琴伊藤
琴乃島よりきり辰ノ富士
琴大友よりきり御室岳
関塚したてなげ威光
小島よりきり椿富士
東照錦したてひねり華吹
三森おしだし奄美将
大村したてなげ福湊
大翔はたきこみ勇富士
霧桜おくりだし魁ノ若
播州灘おしだし遠山
深町よりきり大永谷
北勝里よりたおし椎森
朝日城うわてなげ琴塚原
天恵うわてなげ艶郷
富士の輝つりだし本木山
伊藤つきおとし峻峰
潮来桜よりきり森田
千代大光よりきり薩摩桜
照樹うわてなげ森麗
琴今川うわてだしなげ松岡

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

序の口

千秋楽
勝ち決まり手負け
浜天聖うわてなげ朝東
朝童子したてだしなげ朝日錦
川村すくいなげ青乃潮
若小菅よりきり矢田
関塚山よりきり松ケ島
沢勇おしだし田中
沢ノ富士おしだし獅子丸

勝負 番付(東) 番付(西)

過去の成績